Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu

VC CAOKK Horní Slavkov

Více foto zde

Výsledky:

1 Kristýna Vašíčková Kata žákyně 6-10let 8.kyu    
2 Štěpánka Lugertová Kata žákyně 6-10let 8.kyu    
3 Natálie Soukopová Kata žákyně 6-10let 8.kyu    
2 Jiří Endršt Kata žáci 6-10let 8.kyu    
1 Eliška Pokorná Kata žákyně 6-10let 7.kyu    
2 Kateřina Štecová Kata žákyně 6-10let 7.kyu    
1 Lukáš Kastl Kata žáci 6-10let 7.kyu    
2 David Kastl Kata žáci 6-10let 7.kyu    
3 Jiří Vrba Kata žáci 6-10let 7.kyu    
2 Barbora Kerbelová Kata st.žákyně 8.-7.kyu    
1 Lukáš Kastl Kata žáci 6-10let 6.-4.kyu    
2 David Kastl Kata žáci 6-10let 6.-4.kyu    
3 Filip Bubeník Kata žáci 6-10let 6.-4.kyu    
1 David Kastl Kata st.žáci 8.-7.kyu    
2 Lukáš Kastl Kata st.žáci 8.-7.kyu    
3 Jiří Nosál Kata masters 36let +    
1 Kastl,Kastl,Vrba Kata team mix do 12let    
2 Pokorná,Štecová,Vašíčková Kata team mix do 12let    
3 Kastl,Kastl,Vrba Kata team mix do 16let    
1 Pocklanová Denisa Kumite nihon žákyně 8.+7.kyu   6-8let
1 Jiří Vrba Kumite nihon žáci 8.+7.kyu   6-8let
2 David Kastl Kumite nihon žáci 8.+7.kyu   6-8let
3 Lukáš Kastl Kumite nihon žáci 8.+7.kyu   6-8let
1 Kateřina Štecová Kumite nihon žačky 8.+7.kyu   9-10let
2 Eliška Pokorná Kumite nihon žačky 8.+7.kyu   9-10let
3 Kristýna Vašíčková Kumite nihon žačky 8.+7.kyu   9-10let
1 Jiří Endršt Kumite nihon žáci 8.+7.kyu   9-10let
2 Martin Cink Kumite nihon žáci 8.+7.kyu   9-10let
3 Jiří Vrba Kumite nihon žáci 8.+7.kyu   9-10let
1 Kastl David Kumite nihon žáci 6.kyu+   9-10let
2 Filip Bubeník Kumite nihon žáci 6.kyu+   9-10let
3 Lukáš Kastl Kumite nihon žáci 6.kyu+   9-10let
2 Kateřina Štecová Kumite nihon st.žačky 8.+7.kyu   11-12let
3 Eliška Pokorná Kumite nihon st.žačky 8.+7.kyu   11-12let
1 Jiří Endršt Kumite nihon st.žáci 8.+7.kyu   11-12let
3 Kateřina Štecová Kumite nihon st.žačky 6.kyu+   11-12let
2 Filip Bubeník Kumite nihon st.žáci 6.kyu+   11-12let
3 Patrik Bazoni Kumite nihon st.žáci 6.kyu+   11-12let
2 Jan Horák Kumite sanbon mini-dorci   13-14let -165cm
1 Anna Lojdová Kumite sanbon dorky   15-17let -60Kg
1 Lukáš Jílek Kumite sanbon dorci   15-17let -75Kg
1 Veronika Jakubů Kumite sanbon dorostenky   15-17let +60Kg
2 Michaela Budajová Kumite sanbon dorostenky   15-17let +60Kg
1 Anna Lojdová Kumite sanbon ženy -60Kg    
1 Veronika Jakubů Kumite sanbon ženy +60Kg    
2 Michaela Budajová Kumite sanbon ženy +60Kg    
1 Michal Galla Kumite muži -80Kg    
2 Lukáš Jílek Kumite muži -80Kg    
1 Miroslav Boguský Kumite muži +80Kg    
1 David Pekuniak Kumite masters    
1 Lugert,Vrba,Endršt Kumite team chlapci -10let    
2 Kastl,Kastl,Bubeník Kumite team chlapci -10let    
1 Štecová,Pokorná,Soukopová Kumite team dívky -10let    
2 Lugertová,Vašíčková,Pocklanová Kumite team dívky -10let    
2 Bazoni,Bubeník,Horák Kumite team chlapci -13let    
1 Kerbelová,Štecová,Pokorná Kumite team dívky -13let